For Rent
Sentul Point Sentul Garden Sentul Pasar Wangsa Maju Sri Rampai Setapak 1 day ago
RM 1,750
Build-Up Area
872 Square Feet
Bedroom(S)
3 Bedroom(s)
Bathroom(S)
2 Bathroom(s)
Parking(S)
1 Parking Bay(s)

Details

Furnishing
Partially Furnished
Security Deposit
RM 3,500
Available Date
19 May 2026
Posted Date
19 May 2026

Facilities

24-Hours Security

Description

Sentul Point Residence For Rent CHARLES LEE 012-911 6665 http://Charles5425.wasap.my * Sentul Kuala Lumpur * Owner Asking RM1750 Only !!! * Nego Until Deal & Directly Deal With Owner * Including Maintenance Fee * Semi Furnish Kitchen Cabinet, Light, Air Cond, Water Heater, Grills, Fan, Etc * 872 Sqft * 3 Bed 2 Bath * Intermediate Unit * Higher Floor * 1 Parking Lot * Fully Gated & 24 Hour Guarded * Good & Move In & Tip Top Conditions * Well Maintained * Very Convenience & Good Environment * Surrounding Area Bank, Shoplot, Restaurant, School, Shopping Mall, Housing ** View to Believe ** ** Specialist At Klang Area ** ANY FOR MORE INFO & VIEW PLS CALL ME OWNER ARE WELCOME TO LIST
Charles Lee
Verified Agent
Reg No: Ren53436
Add to Favorites